ScoutIndex

HOU HOU

Paul Quessenberry

TE

Size

6'2", 251#

College

Navy

Draft

—

Seasons

2020–2021

Career (regular season)

No statistical seasons on file.

2026 game log

No games on file for 2026.

Paul Quessenberry — common questions

What position does Paul Quessenberry play?
Paul Quessenberry is listed as a TE.
Which team does Paul Quessenberry play for?
Paul Quessenberry was most recently listed with HOU.
Where did Paul Quessenberry go to college?
Paul Quessenberry played college football at Navy.

Related players

Also from Navy